Menu
Home

Basketball

San Antonio Spurs

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVGHG
Duncan1731.3129-240.5382-362-80.77532218.927
Parker1632.5121-248.4886-1841-55.74528918.133
Ginobili1524.558-145.40022-7037-47.78717511.720
Neal1624.067-151.44418-5325-29.86217711.127
Leonard928.935-71.4939-2616-17.9419510.619
Green1730.262-149.41632-8810-11.9091669.821
Splitter1818.755-96.5730-044-60.7331548.623
Jackson1023.226-70.37110-3515-22.682777.713
Blair1517.640-86.4650-016-21.762966.419
Diaw1824.141-67.6129-1813-20.6501045.816
Mills1512.230-67.44811-312-3.667734.918
Bonner1412.322-41.53715-270-0.000594.211
Anderson47.84-7.5712-44-5.800143.59
De Colo1310.49-30.3005-159-12.750322.515
Joseph47.83-10.3001-50-0.00071.84
TEAM18244.2702-1478.475142-393294-382.7701840102.2126
OPPONENTS18244.2673-1547.43594-295281-362.776172195.6109

___

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Duncan3313817110.1452.6330152641
Parker545503.11147.128011322
Ginobili344473.1644.329021335
Neal546513.2322.02309240
Leonard1237495.4121.321018172
Green1347603.5241.4220151812
Splitter3150814.5211.2340102213
Jackson934434.3151.520010132
Blair2743704.7171.130014183
Diaw1646623.4452.54109184
Mills412161.1171.11208182
Bonner319221.650.4170352
Anderson1451.330.840021
De Colo313161.2181.41105150
Joseph1230.861.500130
TEAM16658074641.443824.3325014927489
OPPONENTS23055678643.735619.8351114627094