Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Position
LW
 
Jersey
24
Name  Ryan Malone
Born  12/1/1979
Height  6-4
Weight  224
Shoots  L
GeneralGPGoalsAssistsPoints+/-ShotsPIMHitsSpct.
Season6000-46414.00
Home5000-46214.00
Team Win4000-3348.00
Team Loss2000-1306.00
By Month
October5000-35413.00
VS
Carolina1000-1104.00
Minnesota1000-2003.00
New Jersey10000020.00
NY Islanders10000205.00
San Jose10000221.00
St. Louis1000-1101.00

Powered by · The Sports Network
.