Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Position
G
 
Jersey
31
Name  Eddie Lack
Born  1/5/1988
Height  6-4
Weight  187
Shoots  L
GeneralGPGASAWLSpct.TOIGAA
Season419310521617.91223192.41
Away2455610811.91013082.52
Home173844286.91410112.26
Team Win1623424160.9469661.43
Team Losse2570628017.88913533.10
By Month
October388821.9091862.58
November355001.9001272.36
December7815650.9493711.29
January82223815.9084482.95
February327211.9721840.65
March144136867.8898252.98
April378012.9131782.36
VS
Anaheim51712804.8672683.81
Buffalo121810.889602.00
Calgary357730.9351831.64
Carolina226220.9681201.00
Chicago122610.923651.85
Colorado132800.893612.95
Columbus122801.929592.03
Dallas252401.792585.17
Detroit112901.966591.02
Florida132910.897652.77
Los Angeles336011.9501461.23
Minnesota235410.9441251.44
Nashville1030101.000600.00
NY Islanders162701.778596.10
NY Rangers254501.889983.06
Ottawa132701.889593.05
Philadelphia132700.889652.77
Phoenix225502.9641181.02
Pittsburgh143500.886653.69
St. Louis337530.9601850.97
Tampa Bay286302.8731164.14
Washington142101.810594.07
Winnipeg378421.9171682.50

Powered by · The Sports Network
.