Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Position
G
 
Jersey
31
Name  Eddie Lack
Born  1/5/1988
Height  6-4
Weight  187
Shoots  L
GeneralGPGASAWLSpct.TOIGAA
Season419512011813.92123242.45
Away215062586.92011322.65
Home2045576107.92211922.27
Team Win1931580180.94711401.63
Team Losse2264621013.89711843.24
By Month
October3128702.8621564.62
November4810211.9222082.31
December4510811.9542141.40
January387612.8951792.68
February81722242.9234282.38
March153646793.9238972.41
April4913922.9352412.24
VS
Anaheim358520.9411891.59
Arizona226310.9681240.97
Boston114110.976601.00
Buffalo152301.783595.08
Calgary112301.957591.02
Chicago277911.9111193.53
Colorado2108502.8821195.04
Columbus153001.833496.12
Dallas368301.9281612.24
Los Angeles469621.9382051.76
Minnesota223610.944911.32
Nashville31210112.8811843.91
New Jersey132601.885583.10
NY Islanders225010.960991.21
Ottawa144500.911613.93
Philadelphia112810.964601.00
Pittsburgh1022101.000600.00
San Jose236410.9531111.62
St. Louis266320.9051252.88
Tampa Bay142401.833574.21
Toronto1013001.000340.00
Toronto214210.976940.64
Winnipeg399221.9021783.03

Powered by · The Sports Network
.