Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Summary | GAA | Penalty Shots | Save % | Shutouts |
Stats
PlayerTeamGPSOWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%GAPIMTOI
Mike SmithArizona6201442519551873.1617680.90401103556
Kari LehtonenDallas65534171018751812.9416940.9030323698
Braden HoltbyWashington861047271324561802.1422760.9270325053
Ben BishopTampa Bay8165121521231782.3119450.9160684632
Ben ScrivensEdmonton57115261115421703.1613720.8900143228
Corey CrawfordChicago7034024620781602.3219180.9230184140
Jaroslav HalakNY Islanders6664121518881602.4217280.9150143968
Pekka RinneNashville7044321820151592.2318560.9210284276
Frederik AndersenAnaheim6944616818821592.3317230.9160344099
Carey PriceMontreal78105022723051582.0021470.9310164729
Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh691035241119811572.3018240.9210164088
Tuukka RaskBoston70334211320111562.3018550.9220084063
Jonathan QuickLos Angeles72636221318961562.2417400.91801184184
Antti NiemiSan Jose6153123718111552.5916560.9140303588
Jonathan BernierToronto5822128717351522.8715830.9120103177
Cory SchneiderNew Jersey6952631919821482.2618340.9250203924
Jhonas EnrothDallas5021826215041453.0713590.9040002834
Henrik LundqvistNY Rangers6454120418741422.2117320.9240103853
Semyon VarlamovColorado5752820817911412.5616500.9210043307
Devan DubnykMinnesota6874020418851392.1417460.9260323898
Roberto LuongoFlorida61228191217431382.3516050.9210003528
Sergei BobrovskyColumbus5123017316321342.6914980.9180242994
Jonas HillerCalgary5912922415491272.3914220.9180003193
Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg5452220914901232.4013670.9170023079
Jimmy HowardDetroit54223131113621222.4512400.9100122991
Cam WardCarolina5112224513511212.4012300.9100043026
Ryan MillerVancouver4863016112651132.5111520.9110002698
Steve MasonPhiladelphia51318181114901082.2513820.9280322885
Eddie LackVancouver4521916412891052.5011840.9190022522
Brian ElliottSt. Louis475261431157972.2610600.9160302572
James ReimerToronto35091611001933.169080.9070021767
Michal NeuvirthNY Islanders33072041073922.979810.9140001861
Jake AllenSt. Louis434241141034912.279430.9120222405
Karri RamoCalgary412171241023912.649320.9110002068
Craig AndersonOttawa394161591276912.3311850.9290042340
Anton KhudobinCarolina3418176874872.727870.9000001920
Michael HutchinsonWinnipeg38221105986852.399010.9140002138
Curtis McElhinneyColumbus32012142949822.888670.9140001710
Ray EmeryPhiladelphia31010117758803.066780.8940041570
Cam TalbotNY Rangers36521941038772.219610.9260002095
Petr MrazekDetroit36519133954772.338770.9190001983