Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Summary | GAA | Penalty Shots | Save % | Shutouts |
Stats
PlayerTeamGPSOWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%GAPIMTOI
Kari LehtonenDallas64534161018561752.8816810.9060323645
Mike SmithArizona5801339518161753.1416410.9040183340
Ben ScrivensEdmonton53115231014421503.0012920.8960143005
Jonathan QuickLos Angeles67633211217731492.3016240.91601183880
Antti NiemiSan Jose5852922717281492.6215790.9140303409
Braden HoltbyWashington6883819918931452.2117480.9230103940
Tuukka RaskBoston65332191218581442.3017140.9220083757
Jonathan BernierToronto5422027616131422.8914710.9120102953
Jhonas EnrothDallas4511426213991403.2512590.9000002584
Cory SchneiderNew Jersey6652628919101392.2017710.9270203793
Semyon VarlamovColorado5452619816931342.5715590.9210043129
Jaroslav HalakNY Islanders5453616215111312.4213800.9130123242
Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh5993317816681312.2615370.9210163477
Roberto LuongoFlorida58226181216531312.3515220.9210003349
Pekka RinneNashville6144115517341302.1316040.9250183670
Ben BishopTampa Bay5833713414901292.3713610.9130443268
Sergei BobrovskyColumbus4612617214661222.7313440.9170242685
Carey PriceMontreal6294116518601191.9217410.9360123726
Corey CrawfordChicago5323117515371192.3114180.9230143097
Frederik AndersenAnaheim5133311513571172.4012400.9140342926
Cam WardCarolina4712022512471132.4311340.9090042785
Jimmy HowardDetroit50221131012681132.4311550.9110122785
Jonas HillerCalgary4812318412491072.4411420.9140002633
Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg4621916712401042.4111360.9160022593
Devan DubnykMinnesota5363511314961042.0513920.9300223047
Ryan MillerVancouver4462815111701022.4710680.9130002479
Steve MasonPhiladelphia4731517111356992.2412570.9270322646
Henrik LundqvistNY Rangers415261231183932.2910900.9210102441
Michal NeuvirthNY Islanders32072041067922.989750.9140001850
Brian ElliottSt. Louis445241431093892.2010040.9190302426
James ReimerToronto3309150931883.158430.9050021678
Craig AndersonOttawa353141381134872.4910470.9230042093
Eddie LackVancouver371161141062862.489760.9190022083
Michael HutchinsonWinnipeg37220105961842.438770.9130002078
Anton KhudobinCarolina3218156814782.607360.9040001802
Curtis McElhinneyColumbus31011142897782.848190.9130001645
Ray EmeryPhiladelphia29010106706763.156300.8920041446
Viktor FasthEdmonton2606153681763.416050.8880001336
Karri RamoCalgary3321593852752.607770.9120001731
Cam TalbotNY Rangers35520941017752.219420.9260002035
Jake AllenSt. Louis3341964799752.457240.9060221838