Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Stats
Summary | GAA Leaders | Penalty Shots | Save % Leaders | Shutouts |
PlayerTeamGPWLOTSAGAGAASvSv%SOGAPIMTOI
Roberto LuongoFlorida5826181216531312.3515220.92120003349
Jonathan QuickLos Angeles6733211217731492.3016240.916601183880
Tuukka RaskBoston6532191218581442.3017140.92230083757
Steve MasonPhiladelphia471517111356992.2412570.92730322647
Jimmy HowardDetroit5021131012681132.4311550.91120122785
Kari LehtonenDallas6434161018561752.8816810.90650323645
Ben ScrivensEdmonton5315231014421503.0012920.89610143005
Braden HoltbyWashington683819918931452.2117480.92380103940
Cory SchneiderNew Jersey662628919101392.2017710.92750203793
Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh593317816681312.2615370.92190163477
Craig AndersonOttawa35141381134872.4910470.92330042093
Semyon VarlamovColorado542619816931342.5715590.92150043129
Antti NiemiSan Jose582922717281492.6215790.91450303409
Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg461916712401042.4111360.91620022593
Ray EmeryPhiladelphia2910106706763.156300.89200041446
Anton KhudobinCarolina328156814782.607360.90410001802
Jonathan BernierToronto542027616131422.8914710.91220102953
Cam WardCarolina472022512471132.4311340.90910042785
Carey PriceMontreal624116518601191.9217410.93690123726
Pekka RinneNashville614115517341302.1316040.92540183670
Mike SmithArizona581339518161753.1416410.90400183340
Corey CrawfordChicago533117515371192.3114180.92320143097
Michael HutchinsonWinnipeg3720105961842.438770.91320002078
Frederik AndersenAnaheim513311513571172.4012400.91430342926
Eddie LackVancouver37161141062862.489760.91910022083
Carter HuttonNashville17664426412.593850.9041000951
Cam TalbotNY Rangers3520941017752.219420.92650002035
Jake AllenSt. Louis331964799752.457240.90640221838
Michal NeuvirthNY Islanders3272041067922.989750.91400001850
Jonas HillerCalgary482318412491072.4411420.91410002633
Ben BishopTampa Bay583713414901292.3713610.91330443268
Brian ElliottSt. Louis44241431093892.2010040.91950302426
Niklas BackstromMinnesota19573452513.044010.88700021005
Karri RamoCalgary331593852752.607770.91220001731
Devan DubnykMinnesota533511314961042.0513920.93060223047
Henrik LundqvistNY Rangers41261231183932.2910900.92150102441
Dustin TokarskiMontreal16663491442.814470.9100010940
Thomas GreissPittsburgh19953526462.514800.91300001100
Robin LehnerOttawa259123779743.027050.90500101471
Keith KinkaidNew Jersey16553379312.473480.9180000752
Viktor FasthEdmonton266153681763.416050.88800001336
Calvin PickardColorado16673511352.354760.9320000895