2014 Sean Rodriguez vs. Pitcher

2014 Avg.
.250
 
Career Avg.
.228
Name  Sean Rodriguez
Born  4/26/1985
Height  6-0
Weight  200
Number  1
Position  LF
Bats  R
Throws  R
More>>
PitcherPosGABRHRBIBBKOKL2B3BHRGSSBCSAVGSLGOBP
Tony Cingrani, CINSP11100110000000.000.000.500
Daniel McCutchen, TEXRP12110000100000.5001.000.500
Alexi Ogando, TEXRP11000010000000.000.000.000
CC Sabathia, NYYSP13011000001000.3331.333.333
Joe Saunders, TEXSP110140000010001.0004.0001.000
Matt Thornton, NYYRP11000000000000.000.000.000
Jason Vargas, KANSP13000000000000.000.000.000
Adam Warren, NYYRP112120000010001.0004.0001.000