Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014 Tom Wilhelmsen Umpire Statistics

Career W-L
7-8
 
Career ERA
3.02
Name  Tom Wilhelmsen
Born  12/16/1983
Height  6-6
Weight  230
Number  54
Position  RP
Bats  R
Throws  R
UmpireWLSBSHWHIPERAIPHRERBBKOHRStrike %
Sean Barber000003.6016.201.223341051.9
Ted Barrett000000.250.004.010004072.5
Cory Blaser000001.004.502.011111162.5
Mark Carlson000004.0027.001.033311052.2
Kerwin Danley000001.000.001.000011050.0
Bob Davidson000012.000.001.010011052.6
Dana DeMuth000000.330.003.010002065.6
Laz Diaz000001.673.003.041112165.0
Mike DiMuro000000.000.001.000002077.8
Mike Estabrook000001.000.001.010002072.2
Clint Fagan001001.003.003.011120061.1
Marty Foster000003.000.000.211011044.4
Hal Gibson III000001.504.502.031103173.1
Ed Hickox110100.752.254.001133056.1
Marvin Hudson000000.000.001.000001084.6
Dan Iassogna000000.504.502.011101166.7
Jeff Kellogg000001.004.502.021101063.6
Will Little000002.000.001.010011046.2
Gabe Morales000001.000.001.000010064.7
Mike Muchlinski000010.900.003.120014065.1
Marcus Pattillo000000.000.001.100001064.3
D.J. Reyburn000000.670.003.020003077.1
Mark Ripperger000000.750.001.110002072.4
Paul Schrieber000001.500.002.010022063.3
Dale Scott010001.503.382.212133059.3
Tim Timmons000001.504.502.021111055.6
Larry Vanover000000.000.000.1000010100.0
Mark Wegner000010.000.002.000002063.3
Joe West000010.000.001.100001052.9