Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2015 Hank Conger vs. Pitcher

2015 Avg.
.111
 
Career Avg.
.222
Name  Hank Conger
Born  1/29/1988
Height  6-2
Weight  220
Number  16
Position  C
Bats  S
Throws  R
More>>
PitcherPosGABRHRBIBBKOKL2B3BHRGSSBCSAVGSLGOBP
Fernando Abad, OAKRP11000000000000.000.000.000
Trevor Bauer, CLESP11000100000000.000.000.500
Jesse Chavez, OAKSP11000010000000.000.000.000
Kyle Crockett, CLERP10000100000000.000.0001.000
Nick Hagadone, CLERP11000010000000.000.000.000
Scott Kazmir, OAKSP12000022000000.000.000.000
Logan Verrett, TEXSP110120000010001.0004.0001.000
C.J. Wilson, ANASP12000111000000.000.000.333