Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014 Dean Anna vs. Pitcher

2014 Avg.
.136
 
Career Avg.
.136
Name  Dean Anna
Born  11/24/1986
Height  5-11
Weight  180
Number  45
Position  SS
Bats  L
Throws  R
More>>
PitcherPosGABRHRBIBBKOKL2B3BHRGSSBCSAVGSLGOBP
Chris Archer, TAMSP12000000000000.000.000.000
Burke Badenhop, BOSRP110100001000001.0002.0001.000
Craig Breslow, BOSRP22000011000000.000.000.000
Clay Buchholz, BOSSP12011000001000.5002.000.500
Steve Delabar, TORRP10100100000000.000.0001.000
R.A. Dickey, TORSP12000020000000.000.000.000
Felix Doubront, CHCSP13000000000000.000.000.000
Jason Hammel, OAKSP12001000000000.000.000.000
Jeremy Jeffress, MILRP110100000000001.0001.0001.000
John Lackey, STLSP12000000000000.000.000.000
Aaron Loup, TORRP11000011000000.000.000.000
Josh Lueke, TAMRP11000010000000.000.000.000
Brian Matusz, BALRP11000010000000.000.000.000
Dustin McGowan, TORSP11000000000000.000.000.000
Todd Redmond, TORRP11000000000000.000.000.000
C.J. Riefenhauser, TAMSP10001100000000.000.0001.000