Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014 Carlos Rivero vs. Pitcher

2014 Avg.
.500
 
Career Avg.
.500
Name  Carlos Rivero
Born  5/20/1988
Height  6-3
Weight  200
Number  72
Position  3B
Bats  R
Throws  R
More>>
PitcherPosGABRHRBIBBKOKL2B3BHRGSSBCSAVGSLGOBP
Grant Balfour, TAMRP10000100000000.000.0001.000
Zach Britton, BALRP110100001000001.0002.0001.000
Wei-Yin Chen, BALSP12000000000000.000.000.000
Evan Meek, BALRP110100000000001.0001.0001.000
Joe Saunders, BALRP110130000010001.0004.0001.000
Ryan Webb, BALRP11000000000000.000.000.000