Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Career W-L
4-5
 
Career ERA
2.53
Name  Paco Rodriguez
Born  4/16/1991
Height  6-3
Weight  220
Number  75
Position  RP
Bats  L
Throws  L
More>>
Platoon Splits
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
VSLEFT00.0000046.172225202.841.42
Home or Away
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
None
Game Dates
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
May00.0000005.072203103.601.40
B-AllStar00.00000410.1103338302.611.26
Bases Occupied
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
BasesEmpty00.0000023.230012100.001.09
1stBase00.0000001.230002100.001.80
2ndBase00.0000011.111102006.750.75
1st-2nd00.0000012.020011100.001.50
1st-3rd00.0000011.000001000.000.00
2nd-3rd00.0000010.100010000.003.00
BasesLoad00.0000010.2122000027.001.50
RISP00.0000035.143324105.061.13
Number of Outs in Inning
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
0-Out00.0000032.200002100.000.00
1-Out00.0000033.040021000.002.00
2-Out00.0000045.063315205.401.40
By Inning
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
Inning500.0000001.000000000.000.00
Inning600.0000022.200013000.000.38
Inning700.0000021.231102205.401.80
Inning800.0000012.130001000.001.29
Inning900.0000001.2422211010.803.60
Inning10+00.0000001.100001000.000.00
Inning4-600.0000023.200013000.000.27
Inning7-900.0000035.2103324304.762.12
Lead Off
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
LeadOff00.0000021.201101105.400.00
Game Outcome for Team
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
None