Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Career W-L
4-5
 
Career ERA
2.49
Name  Paco Rodriguez
Born  4/16/1991
Height  6-3
Weight  220
Number  75
Position  RP
Bats  L
Throws  L
More>>
Platoon Splits
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
VSLEFT00.0000042.211112103.380.75
Home or Away
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
None
Game Dates
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
B-AllStar00.0000044.221115201.930.64
Bases Occupied
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
BasesEmpty00.0000022.010001100.000.50
1stBase00.0000000.110001000.003.00
2ndBase00.0000011.000002000.000.00
1st-2nd00.0000010.200001100.000.00
1st-3rd00.0000010.100000000.000.00
2nd-3rd00.0000010.000010000.000.00
BasesLoad00.0000010.2011000013.500.00
RISP00.0000032.201113103.380.38
Number of Outs in Inning
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
0-Out00.0000031.100002100.000.00
1-Out00.0000031.110011000.001.50
2-Out00.0000042.111102103.860.43
By Inning
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
Inning600.0000022.000012000.000.50
Inning700.0000021.210002200.000.60
Inning800.0000011.100001000.000.00
Inning900.0000000.011100000.000.00
Inning4-600.0000022.000012000.000.50
Inning7-900.0000033.021103203.000.67
Lead Off
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
LeadOff00.0000020.2011011013.500.00
Game Outcome for Team
SplitWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBSOKLHRERAWHIP
None