Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Cal Poly Mustangs vs. Pacific Tigers
 
Team12Score
Cal Poly233053
Pacific213455
   
Officials:  Michael Greenstein, Bill Vinovich, Deidre Carr Attendance:  5136
Cal PolyMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Reese Morgan22030100101100000
Dylan Royer283726220331210010
Drake U`u30130100145310202
Chris Eversley3351102232351101012
Brian Bennett20360000022120206
Chris O`Brien264712242351001011
Jamal Johnson10240200000031104
Joel Awich6121200011000003
Kyle Odister12131200011021003
Zach Gordon13130000022030202
Team0000000224000100
TEAM TOTALS20021495186982129814310053
PERCENTAGESFG: 42.9%3PT: 27.8%FT: 66.7%  TOTAL TO: 10
 
PacificMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Colin Beatty27140200066021212
Sama Taku24020034033120103
Lorenzo McCloud30270000213630204
Khalil Kelley11130000000000102
Travis Fulton315802241122001012
Trevin Harris7020100000000000
Ross Rivera11250023011010106
Rodrigo De Souza23131212000213004
Markus Duran9010122000110002
Tony Gill277844220330401120
Team0000000145000000
TEAM TOTALS2001943512121741923121449255
PERCENTAGESFG: 44.2%3PT: 41.7%FT: 70.6%  TOTAL TO: 9
 
TECHNICALS: Cal Poly 0, Pacific 0