Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Furman Paladins Conference Tournament Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
S.Croone413017.86.51.342226530910
D.Sibley411511.54.31.03141746078
K.Acox41088.36.50.314122615449
G.Beans4677.81.30.005500139
D.Fowler41137.02.82.03811822710
K.Ferrara41016.33.31.04913419610
J.Davis III41024.82.51.8281073014
A.O`Neill142.00.00.000000002
L.Wideman4500.81.00.504421028
K.Chuisseu130.00.00.000000000
G.Langan140.01.00.001100011
T.Hayes130.00.00.000000010

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
S.Croone20-41.4886-16.37525-31.80671
D.Sibley16-35.4574-11.36410-13.76946
K.Acox15-22.6820-0.0003-31.00033
G.Beans8-18.4447-14.5008-10.80031
D.Fowler10-25.4002-5.4006-61.00028
K.Ferrara9-24.3754-7.5713-4.75025
J.Davis III7-22.3183-9.3332-4.50019
A.O`Neill1-11.0000-0.0000-0.0002
L.Wideman1-8.1251-5.2000-0.0003
K.Chuisseu0-1.0000-0.0000-0.0000
G.Langan0-1.0000-0.0000-0.0000
T.Hayes0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000