Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Kentucky Wildcats Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
A.Harrison1228410.62.02.242024261511118
W.Cauley-Stein1228910.56.71.0295180122122919
D.Booker1119910.01.21.54913161011313
D.Johnson122248.85.91.5294271188161222
K.Towns122278.16.61.2245579145311527
T.Lyles122347.95.51.420466617741520
A.Harrison122717.72.14.261925501432322
A.Poythress81625.53.80.31218302412817
T.Ulis101935.02.33.991423391311312
M.Lee121683.33.50.32121424110923
D.Willis7523.11.30.336921331
D.Hawkins8751.30.91.016781018
S.Malone240.51.50.012300010
E.Floreal490.30.00.000001010
B.Long480.00.00.000001000
T.Lanter210.00.00.000000000
.TEAM1200.02.30.017112800010

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
A.Harrison48-125.38416-59.27115-22.682127
W.Cauley-Stein52-84.6190-0.00022-36.611126
D.Booker38-79.48122-48.45812-15.800110
D.Johnson34-56.6070-0.00038-67.567106
K.Towns37-70.5291-5.20022-30.73397
T.Lyles36-74.4863-21.14320-29.69095
A.Harrison28-73.3848-27.29628-36.77892
A.Poythress16-42.3810-7.00012-14.85744
T.Ulis19-39.48710-19.5262-21.00050
M.Lee18-31.5810-0.0004-15.26740
D.Willis6-14.4294-12.3336-61.00022
D.Hawkins4-16.2501-7.1431-3.33310
S.Malone0-1.0000-0.0001-2.5001
E.Floreal0-1.0000-0.0001-2.5001
B.Long0-2.0000-2.0000-0.0000
T.Lanter0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000