Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Kentucky Wildcats Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
A.Harrison39100511.02.61.41585100554363561
K.Towns3982210.36.71.19216926144188853115
D.Booker3881710.02.01.1175976421723758
A.Harrison399949.32.23.61374871394086470
W.Cauley-Stein3910128.96.41.0891622513847674878
T.Lyles368288.75.21.1651231883819164157
D.Johnson396356.44.60.7671121792914364269
T.Ulis378825.61.83.61651671353723856
A.Poythress81625.53.80.31218302412817
M.Lee394252.62.70.34760107123271861
D.Willis19751.30.70.3591452385
D.Hawkins231631.30.70.6313161471514
T.Lanter780.40.00.000000000
S.Malone8110.10.40.012300010
E.Floreal13200.10.10.001101042
B.Long10160.00.00.000001002
.TEAM3900.02.60.0495310200060

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
A.Harrison146-370.39559-187.31679-101.782430
K.Towns145-256.5662-8.250109-134.813401
D.Booker135-287.47058-141.41153-64.828381
A.Harrison101-267.37836-94.383126-159.792364
W.Cauley-Stein135-236.5720-0.00079-128.617349
T.Lyles117-240.4884-29.13875-102.735313
D.Johnson79-156.5060-0.00090-144.625248
T.Ulis67-165.40633-77.42942-52.808209
A.Poythress16-42.3810-7.00012-14.85744
M.Lee47-73.6440-0.0008-25.320102
D.Willis7-18.3895-15.3336-61.00025
D.Hawkins10-35.2865-21.2384-10.40029
T.Lanter1-11.0001-11.0000-0.0003
S.Malone0-1.0000-0.0001-2.5001
E.Floreal0-1.0000-0.0001-2.5001
B.Long0-2.0000-2.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000