Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Kentucky Wildcats Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
A.Harrison3077311.32.51.4136174434032745
D.Booker2962911.01.91.3153954381513039
K.Towns306149.66.51.1671291963312683988
W.Cauley-Stein307628.96.40.9661251912742493961
A.Harrison307598.82.23.91255671183055554
T.Lyles275898.15.01.246891353313112947
D.Johnson305227.05.30.960981582711253351
A.Poythress81625.53.80.31218302412817
T.Ulis286355.51.73.61335481022222942
M.Lee303622.83.00.4424890113271552
D.Willis14701.80.90.2571232374
D.Hawkins191541.50.80.7313161461514
T.Lanter560.60.00.000000000
S.Malone580.20.60.012300010
E.Floreal9170.10.10.001101032
B.Long7130.00.00.000001000
.TEAM3000.02.70.038438100030

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
A.Harrison114-298.38347-158.29764-82.780339
D.Booker111-233.47649-114.43049-60.817320
K.Towns106-187.5672-8.25074-94.787288
W.Cauley-Stein107-181.5910-0.00053-90.589267
A.Harrison72-198.36427-73.37094-120.783265
T.Lyles84-166.5064-28.14346-66.697218
D.Johnson67-132.5080-0.00077-122.631211
A.Poythress16-42.3810-7.00012-14.85744
T.Ulis52-126.41326-62.41923-30.767153
M.Lee38-60.6330-0.0007-21.33383
D.Willis7-17.4125-14.3576-61.00025
D.Hawkins10-33.3035-20.2504-10.40029
T.Lanter1-11.0001-11.0000-0.0003
S.Malone0-1.0000-0.0001-2.5001
E.Floreal0-1.0000-0.0001-2.5001
B.Long0-2.0000-2.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000