Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 UCLA Bruins March Madness Tournament Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
B.Alford311519.02.03.3066101065
N.Powell311616.75.02.711415824109
T.Parker37515.78.30.011142501487
I.Hamilton31109.03.35.01910150169
K.Looney3958.39.71.311182944128
T.Welsh3442.75.30.05111602628
N.Kazemi220.00.00.500010000
K.Alford220.00.00.000000000
D.Brown220.00.00.000000000
G.Goloman3250.01.70.323512015
N.Allen3140.00.70.011200024

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
B.Alford18-37.48614-22.6367-9.77857
N.Powell18-38.4742-5.40012-13.92350
T.Parker17-32.5310-0.00013-18.72247
I.Hamilton12-28.4292-8.2501-3.33327
K.Looney12-26.4620-5.0001-5.20025
T.Welsh4-7.5710-0.0000-0.0008
N.Kazemi0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
K.Alford0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
D.Brown0-2.0000-1.0000-0.0000
G.Goloman0-2.0000-1.0000-0.0000
N.Allen0-0.0000-0.0000-2.0000