Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Brown Bears Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
L.King514616.67.41.2631376251811
C.Kuakumensah513310.45.40.6918273271619
R.Maia514610.06.61.0161733512614
T.Blackmon3878.71.72.3235730106
S.Spieth51768.25.83.27222916411315
N.Hobbie5926.40.40.2022120410
T.Williams5964.21.41.2167610814
K.Haber3413.01.00.012302101
M.Ljuboja122.01.00.010100000
J.Massey5401.00.40.411221012
P.Triplett5310.60.80.222410071
D.Walker2100.51.50.012300012
.TEAM500.01.80.054900020

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
L.King30-68.4417-22.31816-24.66783
C.Kuakumensah22-44.5001-4.2507-8.87552
R.Maia13-26.5002-4.50022-30.73350
T.Blackmon7-22.3182-7.28610-11.90926
S.Spieth12-31.3873-10.30014-18.77841
N.Hobbie9-18.5008-15.5336-7.85732
T.Williams7-21.3332-11.1825-6.83321
K.Haber3-5.6003-4.7500-2.0009
M.Ljuboja1-11.0000-0.0000-0.0002
J.Massey2-7.2860-1.0001-3.3335
P.Triplett0-7.0000-2.0003-4.7503
D.Walker0-3.0000-0.0001-2.5001
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000