Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Brown Bears Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
L.King1743314.67.81.6251071322711124623
C.Kuakumensah2672711.07.20.8481391872212714483
T.Blackmon2583810.72.24.11541561031718260
S.Spieth2787510.24.92.2321001325931156568
R.Maia267729.38.31.8871282154623144675
N.Hobbie276938.01.30.423234101002255
D.Walker232453.73.20.32153747722758
T.Williams263572.70.91.04192325703242
P.Triplett211521.61.20.4422268022012
K.Haber6561.50.70.213412103
J.Massey262291.41.00.51214261442823
J.Schmidt3110.71.70.014500211
M.Ljuboja4150.50.30.010102042
L.Yiljep5220.40.60.003300224
.TEAM2700.02.80.034427600091

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
L.King97-206.47118-60.30037-49.755249
C.Kuakumensah99-227.43622-65.33866-98.673286
T.Blackmon83-217.38215-53.28387-106.821268
S.Spieth79-197.40114-64.219104-125.832276
R.Maia83-156.5325-16.31371-131.542242
N.Hobbie63-167.37759-151.39132-36.889217
D.Walker32-65.4920-0.00022-42.52486
T.Williams25-83.3019-47.19112-18.66771
P.Triplett9-40.2254-20.20011-14.78633
K.Haber3-8.3753-5.6000-2.0009
J.Massey16-39.4100-1.0005-13.38537
J.Schmidt1-2.5000-0.0000-1.0002
M.Ljuboja1-2.5000-1.0000-0.0002
L.Yiljep0-4.0000-1.0002-21.0002
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000