Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Brown Bears Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
L.King1743314.67.81.6251071322711124623
C.Kuakumensah1849411.16.90.933911241610473861
S.Spieth1962310.35.22.3247498442695146
R.Maia185109.47.81.358831412415103353
T.Blackmon175419.42.43.8103141641415344
N.Hobbie194337.11.10.3120216801941
D.Walker151283.22.60.21524393311433
T.Williams182823.10.91.24131721402334
P.Triplett141001.91.10.331316401185
K.Haber6561.50.70.213412103
J.Massey181541.20.90.788161331416
J.Schmidt2101.02.50.014500201
M.Ljuboja3140.70.30.010102042
L.Yiljep5220.40.60.003300224
.TEAM1900.02.80.023315400061

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
L.King97-206.47118-60.30037-49.755249
C.Kuakumensah70-153.45812-34.35347-63.746199
S.Spieth55-139.39611-43.25674-88.841195
R.Maia58-99.5865-13.38549-90.544170
T.Blackmon50-134.3739-37.24350-60.833159
N.Hobbie39-106.36837-93.39820-23.870135
D.Walker17-33.5150-0.00014-25.56048
T.Williams19-64.2978-39.20510-16.62556
P.Triplett7-25.2803-10.3009-12.75026
K.Haber3-8.3753-5.6000-2.0009
J.Massey10-26.3850-1.0002-9.22222
J.Schmidt1-2.5000-0.0000-1.0002
M.Ljuboja1-2.5000-1.0000-0.0002
L.Yiljep0-4.0000-1.0002-21.0002
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000