Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2013-2014 Montana Grizzlies Conference Tournament Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
K.Jamar13620.08.04.017842034
J.Gregory13818.03.03.012331010
M.Weisner12310.06.00.015601135
K.DeShields1316.01.04.001140014
A.Martin1154.05.00.032500003
C.Kemp1103.02.00.011200014
E.Hutchison1112.03.00.021300103
N.Emerson140.01.00.010100002
R.Bradshaw140.00.00.000000000
M.Dunn Jr.1230.03.00.003301123
B.Gfeller150.01.00.001100001

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
K.Jamar8-18.4440-5.0004-7.57120
J.Gregory7-10.7001-2.5003-4.75018
M.Weisner4-6.6670-1.0002-21.00010
K.DeShields3-7.4290-1.0000-0.0006
A.Martin1-3.3330-0.0002-21.0004
C.Kemp1-11.0000-0.0001-2.5003
E.Hutchison1-5.2000-0.0000-0.0002
N.Emerson0-1.0000-0.0000-0.0000
R.Bradshaw0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
M.Dunn Jr.0-2.0000-1.0000-0.0000
B.Gfeller0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000