Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Montana Grizzlies Conference Tournament Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
M.Breunig310419.012.31.7132437543811
J.Gregory311618.33.32.0191060083
M.Weisner3748.73.30.32810121210
M.Dunn Jr.3965.75.72.33141774158
R.Bradshaw3704.70.71.002232024
F.Krslovic3674.34.71.06814311210
C.Kemp3303.71.70.023500038
B.Gfeller3553.02.00.315612023
J.Lopez3120.00.00.000000002
D.Nwosu110.00.00.000000001

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
M.Breunig20-40.5000-1.00017-24.70857
J.Gregory19-47.4045-19.26312-13.92355
M.Weisner6-14.4295-11.4559-10.90026
M.Dunn Jr.6-19.3161-5.2004-6.66717
R.Bradshaw6-13.4622-5.4000-0.00014
F.Krslovic5-9.5560-0.0003-6.50013
C.Kemp5-51.0000-0.0001-2.50011
B.Gfeller2-11.1821-10.1004-6.6679
J.Lopez0-1.0000-0.0000-0.0000
D.Nwosu0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000