Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Syracuse Orange Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
R.Christmas31106417.59.11.59718528247297878105
T.Cooney31115613.42.82.2177188685614648
M.Gbinije30105012.75.03.63511515010756106484
C.McCullough164509.36.91.136741101827333541
T.Roberson288038.37.31.6791242034525183357
K.Joseph318475.92.23.81454681192837258
B.Johnson253664.23.20.5265379121451726
R.Patterson294042.60.91.791726492041532
C.Obokoh13890.81.60.2101121334119
C.White470.80.80.012300010
C.Sanderson440.80.30.001100000
M.Sutton450.00.00.000000100
D.Akintobi-Adeyeye450.00.80.012300021
.TEAM3100.03.30.0485310100060

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
R.Christmas203-368.5520-1.000136-191.712542
T.Cooney135-376.35971-230.30973-95.768414
M.Gbinije138-300.46049-125.39256-98.571381
C.McCullough54-113.4781-11.00040-71.563149
T.Roberson93-210.4430-3.00045-70.643231
K.Joseph68-181.3767-35.20041-57.719184
B.Johnson35-114.30716-61.26218-25.720104
R.Patterson31-99.3139-52.1734-14.28675
C.Obokoh4-6.6670-0.0002-4.50010
C.White1-2.5001-2.5000-2.0003
C.Sanderson1-4.2501-4.2500-0.0003
M.Sutton0-1.0000-1.0000-0.0000
D.Akintobi-Adeyeye0-1.0000-0.0000-2.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000