Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2013-2014 Wisconsin Badgers Conference Tournament Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
B.Brust26620.03.01.524633002
F.Kaminsky25917.07.01.02121420437
S.Dekker26010.55.51.01101121333
N.Hayes2378.53.51.507731106
B.Koenig2457.53.53.525770120
T.Jackson2605.03.04.524691037
J.Gasser2544.53.01.506633028
J.Hill124.00.00.000000000
D.Dukan2123.00.50.001100000
V.Brown122.00.00.000000001
Z.Bohannon120.00.00.000000000
E.Anderson120.00.00.000000000

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
B.Brust11-22.5007-15.46711-111.00040
F.Kaminsky12-25.4802-8.2508-10.80034
S.Dekker10-19.5261-5.2000-1.00021
N.Hayes6-14.4290-0.0005-11.45517
B.Koenig5-8.6254-6.6671-2.50015
T.Jackson2-6.3331-2.5005-7.71410
J.Gasser2-7.2860-4.0005-7.7149
J.Hill1-11.0001-11.0001-2.5004
D.Dukan2-21.0001-11.0001-11.0006
V.Brown1-11.0000-0.0000-0.0002
Z.Bohannon0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
E.Anderson0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000