Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 East Tennessee State Buccaneers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
J.Riley2979820.22.32.7125466774928295
R.Rembert3097914.42.61.296978362734252
L.Wilson3084612.63.80.53182113142493872
A.Merriweather3081610.36.11.4571271844139105879
D.Harris275876.05.71.052102154272454265
R.Giplaye61104.57.00.7202242446614
D.Bradford293554.11.11.062632291352933
I.Banks285272.94.90.751871381910271880
P.McClain306291.62.14.2954631273004153
A.Bates252861.52.30.2283058612131450
T.Williams14931.32.10.0141630023717
T.Ailshie6240.50.50.312321001
.TEAM2900.03.10.041509100040

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
J.Riley165-426.38780-214.374177-214.827587
R.Rembert138-336.41190-238.37866-80.825432
L.Wilson132-308.42972-205.35141-56.732377
A.Merriweather112-232.48320-49.40865-90.722309
D.Harris52-130.4005-15.33354-81.667163
R.Giplaye12-25.4800-0.0003-17.17627
D.Bradford36-85.4248-22.36439-54.722119
I.Banks36-69.5221-2.5009-19.47482
P.McClain16-42.3813-14.21412-22.54547
A.Bates16-31.5160-1.0005-15.33337
T.Williams6-23.2610-0.0006-13.46218
T.Ailshie1-5.2001-4.2500-0.0003
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000