Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 East Tennessee State Buccaneers Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
J.Riley2877320.72.32.7115364764627890
R.Rembert2994014.42.61.296574342533852
L.Wilson2980512.43.70.53077107142393870
A.Merriweather2978210.36.01.4531211744036105875
D.Harris265626.05.51.04994143262443763
R.Giplaye61104.57.00.7202242446614
D.Bradford283504.31.11.062632281252833
I.Banks275132.95.00.751851361910241879
P.McClain296041.62.04.2949581232803750
A.Bates242691.52.30.3272855611131348
T.Williams14931.32.10.0141630023717
T.Ailshie5240.60.40.411221001
.TEAM2800.03.10.041478800040

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
J.Riley163-415.39379-206.383174-210.829579
R.Rembert133-321.41487-229.38065-77.844418
L.Wilson125-291.43069-195.35441-56.732360
A.Merriweather108-222.48619-45.42263-88.716298
D.Harris51-125.4085-15.33348-73.658155
R.Giplaye12-25.4800-0.0003-17.17627
D.Bradford36-84.4298-22.36439-54.722119
I.Banks35-68.5151-2.5008-17.47179
P.McClain16-41.3903-14.21412-22.54547
A.Bates16-30.5330-1.0005-15.33337
T.Williams6-23.2610-0.0006-13.46218
T.Ailshie1-5.2001-4.2500-0.0003
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000