Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2014-2015 Fordham Rams Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
E.Paschall1752317.05.60.9306696151155338
M.Thomas1860412.24.43.3295180594083351
C.Sengfelder1860510.46.30.73876114121262951
R.Rhoomes185476.79.00.67092162106272447
A.Anderson163806.71.63.442226541544638
J.Severe91535.32.40.76162261212121
B.Smith183313.82.81.7203151311651639
N.Zarkovic182823.71.01.56121827812829
M.Suarez13900.91.50.25152022101015
E.Halilaj360.70.30.310110010
D.Battee-Aston16700.10.80.111112111716
Z.Thompson6210.00.50.203313026
M.Massimino590.00.20.010100011
N.Musovic340.00.00.000000000
.TEAM1800.03.00.0252954000140

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
E.Paschall103-234.44032-99.32351-69.739289
M.Thomas71-197.36015-58.25963-86.733220
C.Sengfelder71-151.47020-66.30326-46.565188
R.Rhoomes45-89.5060-0.00031-48.646121
A.Anderson33-76.4348-21.38133-49.673107
J.Severe18-54.3336-20.3006-10.60048
B.Smith25-82.3056-42.14312-15.80068
N.Zarkovic23-61.37712-31.3878-15.53366
M.Suarez5-34.1472-19.1050-2.00012
E.Halilaj1-11.0000-0.0000-0.0002
D.Battee-Aston1-11.0910-2.0000-1.0002
Z.Thompson0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
M.Massimino0-3.0000-0.0000-0.0000
N.Musovic0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000