Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


2013-2014 Butler Bulldogs Conference Tournament Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
K.Marshall13522.07.00.052701210
K.Woods1337.012.02.01111221421
A.Chrabascz1277.02.02.011220012
E.Brown195.00.00.000000012
K.Dunham1394.04.02.004422040
A.Barlow1403.01.06.001161022
E.Fromm1172.06.00.015600015

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
K.Marshall10-15.6670-0.0002-6.33322
K.Woods2-3.6670-0.0003-4.7507
A.Chrabascz3-5.6000-0.0001-2.5007
E.Brown2-5.4001-4.2500-0.0005
K.Dunham2-10.2000-5.0000-1.0004
A.Barlow1-11.0911-9.1110-0.0003
E.Fromm1-2.5000-0.0000-0.0002