Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Top 50 Receiving Stats
RankPlayerTeamGRECYDSTDRPGYPRYPG
1Aaron SandersVa Military32136317.0017.29121.00
1Terryon RobinsonWestern Carolina32121117.0010.0570.33
3Willie PoliceWestern Carolina32018016.679.0060.00
4JT PalmerMercer31621735.3313.5672.33
5Doug BurtonVa Military31528925.0019.2796.33
6Jordan SnellingsFurman31417914.6712.7959.67
7Spearman RobinsonWestern Carolina31214624.0012.1748.67
7Dane ForlinesVa Military31214114.0011.7547.00
9Deon WattsVa Military3106413.336.4021.33
10Tommy HudsonChattanooga2918034.5020.0090.00
10Andrej SuttlesFurman3912903.0014.3343.00
10Duncan FletcherFurman3910403.0011.5634.67
10Detrez NewsomeWestern Carolina397403.008.2224.67
10C.J. BoardChattanooga397403.008.2224.67
15Chad ScottFurman3812312.6715.3841.00
15Matthew NicholsonVa Military385912.677.3819.67
17Robert BrownMercer369512.0015.8331.67
17Robert ClarkSamford266803.0011.3334.00
17Darius RamseyWestern Carolina366702.0011.1722.33
20Will IrwinWofford2510712.5021.4053.50
20Xavier BorishadeChattanooga356511.6713.0021.67
20Jeremy BrownSamford253202.506.4016.00
20Denzel WilliamsSamford252602.505.2013.00
24Avery WardMercer247812.0019.5039.00
24Faysal ShafaatChattanooga245202.0013.0026.00
24Jeff MooreWestern Carolina245002.0012.5025.00
24Karel HamiltonSamford142704.006.7527.00
24David DingessFurman142404.006.0024.00
24Richardre BagleyChattanooga341301.333.254.33
30Chandler CurtisMercer334811.0016.0016.00
30Alex LakesMercer334401.0014.6714.67
30J.C GarvinVa Military233701.5012.3318.50
30Troy DyeChattanooga232101.507.0010.50
30Malik JohnsSamford231711.505.678.50
30Michael Helms JrWestern Carolina231601.505.338.00
30Wade FrancisWofford231601.505.338.00
30Keon WilliamsChattanooga33501.001.671.67
38D'Vante PenamonMercer225401.0027.0027.00
38Alex GloverCitadel224301.0021.5021.50
38DeAndre SchoultzCitadel122612.0013.0026.00
38Rudder BrownCitadel122212.0011.0022.00
38Jordan MarshallMercer221901.009.509.50
38Kyle VardoVa Military221701.008.508.50
38Jeff BowensMercer221601.008.008.00
38Darrian JohnsonVa Military121602.008.0016.00
38Chad JacobVa Military221301.006.506.50
38Gavin SinclairSamford121102.005.5011.00
38Zach MullerWofford221001.005.005.00
38Troy ForrestSamford12902.004.509.00
38Derrick CraineChattanooga22401.002.002.00