Fox News - Fair & Balanced

Sports


Top 50 Receiving Stats
RankPlayerTeamGRECYDSTDRPGYPRYPG
1Jelani BerassaYoungstown St31632035.3320.00106.67
1Julian BurtonMissouri State31121833.6719.8272.67
1Lechein NeblettIllinois State2821134.0026.38105.50
1MyCole PruittSouthern Ill31617035.3310.6356.67
5Jake WienekeSouth Dakota St31121223.6719.2770.67
5Hi-C ScottWestern Ill31315724.3312.0852.33
5Malcolm AgnewSouthern Ill3413321.3333.2544.33
5LaSteven McKinneySouthern Ill31010723.3310.7035.67
5Jamar BrownIndiana State399123.0010.1130.33
5Kevin Vereen JrNorthern Iowa268723.0014.5043.50
5Nate AdamsYoungstown St344821.3312.0016.00
5Gannon SinclairMissouri State344021.3310.0013.33
13Gary OwensIndiana State31531915.0021.27106.33
13David JohnsonNorthern Iowa21027615.0027.60138.00
13Tay WillisSouthern Ill31115213.6713.8250.67
13Andrew WilliamsYoungstown St2413912.0034.7569.50
13Jason SchneiderSouth Dakota St31113113.6711.9143.67
13Eric Shufford JrSouth Dakota3912413.0013.7841.33
13RJ UrzendowskiNorth Dakota St3511411.6722.8038.00
13Trevor WesleySouth Dakota St2710713.5015.2953.50
13Kyani HarrisIndiana State369712.0016.1732.33
13A.J. JohnsonIndiana State388912.6711.1329.67
13Quadarias MirelesWestern Ill227611.0038.0038.00
13Anthony WarrumIllinois State136713.0022.3367.00
13J.C. BakerWestern Ill345811.3314.5019.33
13LeMarcus StewartMissouri State345011.3312.5016.67
13Willis ChambersMissouri State224211.0021.0021.00
13Israel LamprakesSouthern Ill114111.0041.0041.00
13Joe FarmerIllinois State114011.0040.0040.00
13Jeff IlliesNorth Dakota St223211.0016.0016.00
13King FrazierNorth Dakota St31291.3329.009.67
13Eric ChristophelMissouri State222211.0011.0011.00
13Larry HarrisWestern Ill122212.0011.0022.00
13Darrian MillerNorthern Iowa241812.004.509.00
13Scott KuehnIllinois State111211.0012.0012.00
13Hans CarmienSouthern Ill121012.005.0010.00
13Adam FuehneSouthern Ill11611.006.006.00
13Issac BeverstockIndiana State11211.002.002.00
39Lance Lenoir, Jr.Western Ill31213504.0011.2545.00
39Zach VraaNorth Dakota St3912503.0013.8941.67
39Jody WebbYoungstown St3612502.0020.8341.67
39Brett LeMasterNorthern Iowa2912304.5013.6761.50
39James O'ShaughnessyIllinois State1410604.0026.50106.00
39Aaron RamseySouth Dakota2610403.0017.3352.00
39Kevin VaadelandNorth Dakota St31010303.3310.3034.33
39Sampson LevingstonIndiana State278703.5012.4343.50
39Robert Tonyan JrIndiana State277903.5011.2939.50
39Andre StubbsYoungstown St367102.0011.8323.67
39Joey BorsellinoWestern Ill257002.5014.0035.00
39Maddy JohnsonMissouri State336801.0022.6722.67