Sign in to comment!

Menu
Home

Golf

PGA Championship Tee Times

At Valhalla Golf Club
Louisville, Ky.
All Times EDT

Thursday-Friday

Hole 1-Hole 10

7:30 a.m.-12:40 p.m. — Brian Norman, United States; Russell Knox, Scotland; Roberto Castro, United States.

7:40 a.m.-12:50 p.m. — Charles Howell III, United States; Aaron Krueger, United States, Joost Luiten, Netherlands.

7:50 a.m.-1 p.m. — Billy Horschel, United States; Jamie Broce, United States; George Coetzee, South Africa.

8 a.m.-1:10 p.m. — Brian Stuard, United States, Brendon Todd, United States; Pablo Larrazabal, Spain.

8:10 a.m.-1:20 p.m. — Freddie Jacobson, Sweden; Nick Watney, United States; Brendon de Jonge, Zimbabwe.

8:20 a.m.-1:30 p.m. — Matt Every, United States; Ross Fisher, England; Kevin Chappell, United States.

8:30 a.m.-1:40 p.m. — John Daly, United States; Mark Brooks, United States; Rich Beem, United States.

8:40 a.m.-1:50 p.m. — K.J. Choi, South Korea; Thongchai Jaidee, Thailand; Brian Harman, United States.

8:50 a.m.-2 p.m. — Thomas Bjorn, Denmark; Kevin Stadler, United States; Harris English, United States.

9 a.m.-2:10 p.m. — Jamie Donaldson, Wales; Kim Hyung-Sung, South Korea; Stewart Cink, United States.

9:10 a.m.-2:20 p.m. — Stephen Gallacher, Scotland; Jason Kokrak, United States; Rafa Cabrera-Bello, Spain.

9:20 a.m.-2:30 p.m. — Kevin Streelman, United States; Ryan Helminen, United States; Edoardo Molinari, Italy.

9:30 a.m.-2:40 p.m. — Brendan Steele, United States; Rob Corcoran, United States; Pat Perez, United States.

12:45 p.m.-7:35 a.m. — Ryo Ishikawa, Japan; Matt Pesta, United States; Rory Sabbatini, South Africa.

12:55 p.m.-7:45 a.m. — Scott Stallings, United States; Eric Williamson, United States; Matteo Manassero, Italy.

1:05 p.m.-7:55 a.m. — Jonas Blixt, Sweden; Webb Simpson, United States; Erik Compton, United States.

1:15 p.m.-8:05 a.m. — Gonzalo Fernandez-Castano, Spain; Graham DeLaet, Canada; Gary Woodland, United States.

1:25 p.m.-8:15 a.m. — Sergio Garcia, Spain; Steve Stricker, United States; Tom Watson, United States.

1:35 p.m.-8:25 a.m. — Kenny Perry, United States; Ryan Moore, United States; Henrik Stenson, Sweden.

1:45 p.m.-8:35 a.m. — Bubba Watson, United States; Martin Kaymer, Germany; Rory McIlroy, Northern Ireland.

1:55 p.m.-8:45 a.m. — Jason Dufner, United States; Y.E. Yang, South Korean; Keegan Bradley, United States.

2:05 p.m.-8:55 a.m. — Luke Donald, England; J.B. Holmes, United States; Francesco Molinari, Italy.

2:15 p.m.-9:05 a.m. — Zach Johnson, United States; Darren Clarke, Northern Ireland; Richard Sterne, South Africa.

2:25 p.m.-9:15 a.m. — Tim Clark, South Africa; Paul Casey, England; Kevin Na, United States.

2:35 p.m.-9:25 a.m. — Steven Bowditch, Australia; Rod Perry, United States; Ben Crane, United States.

2:45 p.m.-9:35 a.m. — David Hronek, United States; Chris Stroud, United States; Jason Bohn, United States.

Hole 10-Hole 1

7:35 a.m.-12:45 p.m. — Robert Karlsson, Sweden; Frank Esposito, United States; Koumei Oda, Japan.

7:45 a.m.-12:55 p.m. — Hideki Matsuyama, Japan; Angel Cabrera, Argentina; Patrick Reed, United States.

7:55 a.m.-1:05 p.m. — Shaun Micheel, United States; Colin Montgomerie, Scotland; Michael Block, United States.

8:05 a.m.-1:15 p.m. — Rickie Fowler, United States; Victor Dubuisson, France; Ernie Els, South Africa.

8:15 a.m.-1:25 p.m. — Jordan Spieth, United States; Adam Scott, Australia; Lee Westwood, England.

8:25 a.m.-1:35 p.m. — Jimmy Walker, United States; Ian Poulter, England; Jason Day, Australia.

8:35 a.m.-1:45p.m. — Padraig Harrington, Ireland; Phil Mickelson, United States; Tiger Woods, United States.

8:45 a.m.-1:55 p.m. — Graeme McDowell, Northern Ireland; Brandt Snedeker, United States; Brooks Koepka, United States.

8:55 a.m.-2:05 p.m. — Miguel Angel Jimenez, Spain; Charl Schwartzel, South Africa; Jim Furyk, United States.

9:05 a.m.-2:15 p.m. — Matt Kuchar, United States; Louis Oosthuizen, South Africa; Justin Rose, England.

9:15 a.m.-2:25 p.m. — Marc Leishman, Australia; Boo Weekley, United States; Bernd Wiesberger, Austria.

9:25 a.m.-2:35 p.m. — Russell Henley, United States; David McNabb, United States; Marc Warren, Scotland.

9:35 a.m.-2:45 p.m. — Mikko Ilonen, Finland; Jerry Smith, United States; George McNeill, United States.

12:40 p.m.-7:30 a.m. — Shane Lowry, Ireland; Bob Sowards, United States; Ryan Palmer, United States.

12:50 p.m.-7:40 a.m. — Charley Hoffman, United States; Dustin Volk, United States; Scott Brown, United States.

1 p.m.-7:50 a.m. — Alexander Levy, France; Stuart Deane, United States; David Hearn, United States.

1:10 p.m.-8 a.m. — David Tentis, United States; Fabrizio Zanotti, Paraguay; Danny Willett, England.

1:20 p.m.-8:10 a.m. — Anirban Lahiri, India; Bill Haas, United States; John Senden, Australia.

1:30 p.m.-8:20 a.m. — Vijay Singh, Fiji; Davis Love III, United States; David Toms, United States.

1:40 p.m.-8:30 a.m. — Cameron Tringale, United States; Scott Piercy, United States; Kiradech Aphibarnrat, Thailand.

1:50 p.m.-8:40 a.m. — Branden Grace, South Africa; Hunter Mahan, United States; Thorbjorn Olesen, Denmark.

2 p.m.-8:50 a.m. — Chris Kirk, United States; Matt Jones, Australia; Seung-yul Noh, South Korea.

2:10 p.m.-9 a.m. — Jerry Kelly, United States; Tommy Fleetwood, England; Hideto Tanihara, Japan.

2:20 p.m.-9:10 a.m. — Will MacKenzie, United States; Steve Schneiter, United States; Chesson Hadley, United States.

2:30 p.m.-9:20 a.m. — Johan Kok, United States; Ben Martin, United States; Chris Wood, England.

2:40 p.m.-9:30 a.m. — Daniel Summerhays, United States; Jim McGovern, United States; Geoff Ogilvy, Australia.