Sign in to comment!

Menu
Home

Basketball

UConn Statistics

PlayerG-GSMinAvgFG-FGAPct3P-3PAPctFT-FTAPct
Napier37-37129034.9196-460.42677-194.397192-223.861
Daniels35-3599728.5171-363.47148-109.44066-84.786
Boatright36-35115632.1132-347.38042-109.385128-163.785
Giffey37-1389224.1106-189.56156-109.51441-59.695
Kromah37-1785623.189-200.44521-60.35038-57.667
Brimah37-1761416.663-96.6560-0---35-59.593
Calhoun32-1143013.440-131.30519-79.24123-30.767
Nolan37-1650613.749-89.5510-0---30-38.789
Samuel27-02378.821-40.5250-1.00024-34.706
Olander31-42658.520-43.4652-7.28616-22.727
Facey23-01215.313-27.4812-3.6676-9.667
Tolksdorf13-0473.66-21.2863-13.2311-2.500
Amilo2-052.50-1.0000-0---2-21.000
Lenehan8-0212.61-6.1671-3.3331-2.500
Watts9-0131.41-4.2500-1.0000-0---
UCONN37908-2017.450271-688.394603-784.769
Opponents37823-2100.392224-676.331498-749.665
PlayerOffDefTotAvgPFDQATOBSSTPtsAvg
Napier371822195.9811182106136566117.9
Daniels521522045.88201649492345613.0
Boatright211031243.45701247165343412.1
Giffey40991393.8871303518283098.4
Kromah21801012.7541444914442376.4
Brimah51641153.1105310278941614.4
Calhoun1035451.42301231471223.8
Nolan3554892.48837211671283.5
Samuel322250.91402316011662.4
Olander1822401.341334312581.9
Facey1526411.83014372341.5
Tolksdorf37100.8504301161.2
Amilo0221.010000021.0
Lenehan1230.420110040.5
Watts0220.220000220.2
UCONN367937130435.267413460426219259269072.7
Opponents464822128634.8691-427478118214236864.0