Sign in to comment!

Menu
Home

Basketball

NBA Draft Early Entries

Draft: Thursday, June 27
At The Barclays Center, Brooklyn, N.Y.

Players may withdraw by Monday, June 17:

Steven Adams, Pittsburgh, 7-0, freshman

C.J. Aiken, Saint Joseph's, 6-9, junior

Anthony Bennett, UNLV, 6-8, freshman

Vander Blue, Marquette, 6-4, junior

Lorenzo Brown, N.C. State, 6-5, junior

Reggie Bullock, North Carolina, 6-7, junior

Trey Burke, Michigan, 6-0, sophomore

Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, Georgia, 6-5, sophomore

Michael Carter-Williams, Syracuse, 6-5, sophomore

Adrien Coleman, Bethune-Cookman, 6-5, junior

Allen Crabbe, California, 6-6, junior

Dewayne Dedmon, Southern Cal, 7-0, junior

Gorgui Dieng, Louisville, 6-11, junior

Jamaal Franklin, San Diego State, 6-5, junior

Archie Goodwin, Kentucky, 6-4, freshman

Tim Hardaway Jr., Michigan, 6-6, junior

Grant Jerrett, Arizona, 6-10, freshman

Christian Kabongo, New Mexico State, 6-4, sophomore

Myck Kabongo, Texas, 6-1, sophomore

Shane Larkin, Miami, 5-11, sophomore

Ricky Ledo, Providence, 6-7, freshman

Alex Len, Maryland, 7-1, sophomore

C.J. Leslie, N.C. State, 6-9, junior

Nurideen Lindsey, Rider, 6-3, junior

Amath M'Baye, Oklahoma, 6-9, junior

Ray McCallum, Detroit, 6-3, junior,

Ben McLemore, Kansas, 6-5, freshman

Tony Mitchell, North Texas, 6-8, sophomore,

Shabazz Muhammad, UCLA, 6-6, freshman

Nerlens Noel, Kentucky, 6-10, freshman

Victor Oladipo, Indiana, 6-5, junior

Kelly Olynyk, Gonzaga, 7-0, junior

Norvel Pelle, Los Angeles College Prep Academy, 6-9, post-graduate

Otto Porter Jr., Georgetown, 6-8, sophomore

Marshawn Powell, Arkansas, 6-7, junior

Phil Pressey, Missouri, 5-11, junior

Andre Roberson, Colorado, 6-7, junior

Joshua Simmons, Spartanburg Methodist (JC), 6-4, freshman

Trevis Simpson, UNC-Greensboro, 6-4, junior

Tony Snell, New Mexico, 6-7, junior

Tahj Tate, Delaware State, 6-4, sophomore

John Taylor, Fresno Pacific, 6-1, junior

Adonis Thomas, Memphis, 6-7, sophomore,

Deshaun Thomas, Ohio State, 6-7, junior

B.J. Young, Arkansas, 6-3, sophomore

Cody Zeller, Indiana, 6-11, sophomore

International

Alejandro Abrines, Barcelona (Spain), 6-6, 1993 (birth year)

Giannis Adetokunbo, Filathlitikos (Greece), 6-9, 1994

Francois Affia Ambadiang, Geoplin Slovan (Slovenia), 6-11, 1993

Nemanja Besovic, Partizan (Serbia), 7-2, 1992

Bogdan Bogdanovic, Partizan (Serbia), 6-6, 1992

Matias Bortolin, Arkadia (Austria), 6-9, 1993

Linos Chrysikopoulos, PAOK (Greece), 6-9, 1992

Laszlo Dobos, Zaragoza (Spain), 7-3, 1993

Dorde Drenovac, Biancoblu (Italy), 6-8, 1992,

Viktor Gaddefors, Oknoplast Bologna (Italy), 6-7, 1992

Rudy Gobert, Cholet (France), 7-0, 1992

Mouhammadou Jaiteh, Boulogne (France), 6-10, 1994

Livio Jean-Charles, ASVEL (France), 6-8, 1993

Sergey Karasev, Triumph (Russia), 6-7, 1993

Louis Labeyrie, Paris-Levallois (France), 6-10, 1992

Raul Neto, Lagun Aro GBC (Spain), 6-1, 1992

Philipp Neumann, Brose Baskets (Germany), 6-10, 1992

Lucas Riva Nogueira, Estudiantes (Spain), 7-0, 1992

Alexandre Paranhos, Flamengo (Brazil), 6-8, 1992

Artem Pustovyi, Khimik (Ukraine), 7-1, 1992

Bogdan Radosavljevic, Bayern Munich (Germany), 6-11, 1993

Marko Ramljak, Zadar (Croatia), 6-6, 1993

Dario Saric, Cibona (Croatia), 6-9, 1994

Dennis Schroder, New Yorker Phantoms (Germany), 6-1, 1993

Strahinja Stojacic, Smederevo (Serbia), 6-5, 1992,

Walter Tavares, Gran Canaria (Spain), 7-2, 1992 DO B

Daniel Theis, Ratiopharm (Germany), 6-8, 1992

Janis Timma, Ventspils (Latvia), 6-7, 1992

Marko Todorovic, Barcelona (Spain), 6-10, 1992,

Axel Toupane, Strasbourg (France), 6-6, 1992

Adin Vrabac, Spars Sarajevo (Bosnia-Herzegovina), 6-7, 1994

See the latest updates on the hottest midterm races from Fox News

Full Elections Coverage →

Keep up with all the 2014 races in

Coverage →