Sign in to comment!

Menu
Home

Basketball

Phoenix Suns

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVGHG
Dragic1831.695-202.47030-8055-74.74327515.326
Scola1826.995-206.4611-334-40.85022512.524
Brown1823.978-192.40618-5742-52.80821612.024
Beasley1827.785-218.39013-4529-40.72521211.822
Gortat1831.190-168.5360-131-46.67421111.723
Morris1821.667-159.42110-2918-24.7501629.023
Dudley1825.861-136.44921-5712-19.6321558.616
O'Neal1118.533-63.5240-020-23.870867.817
Telfair1817.540-98.40811-3419-27.7041106.117
Tucker1818.833-65.5083-714-23.609834.615
Zeller64.56-12.5001-20-0.000132.27
Garrett15.41-11.0000-00-0.00022.02
Johnson86.46-21.2862-80-0.000141.87
Marshall65.73-9.3331-40-0.00071.27
TEAM18242.8693-1550.447111-327274-368.745177198.4117
OPPONENTS18242.8699-1487.470144-330306-411.7451848102.7124

___

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Dragic1640563.11186.647034415
Scola35871226.8291.6512142611
Brown1234462.6382.128012234
Beasley2056764.2452.537094813
Gortat421081508.3181.0400133038
Morris3349824.6231.351016176
Dudley1331442.4301.725018182
O'Neal1047575.230.322061119
Telfair725321.8482.742014165
Tucker2539643.6201.131010106
Zeller0550.800.020000
Garrett0000.022.000100
Johnson1891.150.620021
Marshall0000.050.830130
TEAM21452974341.338421.33812148252110
OPPONENTS19956576442.442023.3355012026893